New
AXXE-3386-0583

AXXE-3386-0583


10 Gigabit Ethernet Series: 10000 Mbps, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 20km

  • 10000 Mbps data rate
  • 1310 nm wavelenght
  • Single-mode
  • -5 dBm Tx Power
  • -12.6 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 7.6 dBm Link budget
  • 20km distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified
 
 
 

Datasheet

VersionNameTimeSizeDownload
v0.8Datasheet EN2021-04-19276.71 KB