New
AXXE-5886-05B3

AXXE-5886-05B3


10 Gigabit Ethernet Series: 10000 Mbps, 850 nm, Multi-mode, 300m

  • 10000 Mbps data rate
  • 850 nm wavelenght
  • Multi-mode
  • -7.3 dBm Tx Power
  • -11.1 Max dBm Rx Sens.
  • 3.8 dBm Link budget
  • 300 m distance
  • Operating temperature from -40° to 85° C
  • UL/TUV certified
 
 
 

Datasheet

VersionNameTimeSizeDownload
v0.8Datasheet EN2021-04-19276.71 KB